TitleMax
404 properties found in Savannah
- The Stables
The Stables
Downtown Savannah
More detailsCheck rates - State Street Escape By Lucky Savannah
State Street Escape By Lucky Savannah
Downtown Savannah
More detailsCheck rates - Embassy Suites Savannah Historic District
Embassy Suites Savannah Historic District
Historic Savannah Historic district access - 300m
Best for Couples-
Complimentary hot breakfast included
-
Outdoor pool open all year
-
Full bar evening reception
from
US$ 159 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Habersham House
Habersham House
Downtown Savannah
Located nearly 5 minutes' walk from Cathedral of St John the Baptist, the 2-bedroom Habersham House Villa Savannah offers quick access to various city attractions in the vicinity.View details+from
US$ 1484 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Liberty Street Retreat
Liberty Street Retreat
Downtown Savannah
Nestled 17 minutes' walk from First African Baptist Church, Liberty Street Retreat Villa Savannah entices guests to explore various tourist destinations nearby.View details+from
US$ 223 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Mirabelle Building
Mirabelle Building
Downtown Savannah
More detailsCheck rates - Mirabelle 1 - Old
Mirabelle 1 - Old
Downtown Savannah
Staying at the 1-bedroom Waverly Suite At Mirabelle Savannah villa, guests can easily reach Calhoun Square, located approximately a 5-minute walk away.View details+from
US$ 171 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Mirabelle Suite 4 In The Heart Of Savannah'S National Historic Landmark District
Mirabelle Suite 4 In The Heart Of Savannah'S National Historic Landmark District
Downtown Savannah
from
US$ 325 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Mirabelle Suite 2 In The Heart Of Savannah'S National Historic Landmark District
Mirabelle Suite 2 In The Heart Of Savannah'S National Historic Landmark District
Downtown Savannah
from
US$ 288 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Mirabelle Suite 3 In The Heart Of Savannah'S National Historic Landmark District
Mirabelle Suite 3 In The Heart Of Savannah'S National Historic Landmark District
Downtown Savannah
More detailsCheck rates - Mirabelle Suite 1 In The Heart Of Savannah'S National Historic Landmark District
Mirabelle Suite 1 In The Heart Of Savannah'S National Historic Landmark District
Downtown Savannah
from
US$ 481 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Charmed On Liberty
Charmed On Liberty
Downtown Savannah
Enjoy your stay at the 2-room Charm On Liberty Apartment Savannah, which is located in the centre of Savannah, a mere 1.6 km from the teaching SCAD Museum of Art. Staying in this 84 m^2 apartment…View details+from
US$ 189 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Ac Hotel Savannah Historic District
Ac Hotel Savannah Historic District
Historic Savannah Historic Savannah district - 300m
Best for Couples-
On-site fitness centre available
-
In-house restaurant serving breakfast
-
Rooms feature private bathrooms
from
US$ 189 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- The Laroche Estate On Pulaski Square
The Laroche Estate On Pulaski Square
Downtown Savannah
The Laroche Estate On Pulaski Square Savannah villa is located 12 minutes' walk from Forsyth Park and provides a swimming pool, ensuring a relaxing stay.View details+from
US$ 656 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Homewood Suites Savannah Historic District/Riverfront
Homewood Suites Savannah Historic District/Riverfront
Historic Savannah Historic district access - 300m
Best for Romantic Getaways-
Rooftop bar with stunning views
-
Complimentary evening socials
-
Full kitchens in every suite
from
US$ 149 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Courtyard Off Madison Square
Courtyard Off Madison Square
Downtown Savannah
Offering an outdoor swimming pool, Courtyard Off Madison Square Apartment Savannah is located a 6-minute walk from the historic neo-gothic Catholic church "Cathedral of St John the Baptist".View details+from
US$ 189 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - The Thunderbird Inn
The Thunderbird Inn
Historic Savannah Historic district access - 300m
Best for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi and donuts
-
Vintage-style rooms available
-
Pet-friendly accommodations offered
from
US$ 74 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Cozy & Historic Garden Level Downtown Apt
Cozy & Historic Garden Level Downtown Apt
Downtown Savannah
More detailsCheck rates - Historic Second Story Apt For Monthly Stays Only
Historic Second Story Apt For Monthly Stays Only
Downtown Savannah
More detailsCheck rates - Modern Bliss By Lucky Savannah
Modern Bliss By Lucky Savannah
Downtown Savannah
More detailsCheck rates