Private Villas
252 properties found in Savannah
- Sand Volleyball Court, Pool, Hot Tub! Fun Retreat
Sand Volleyball Court, Pool, Hot Tub! Fun Retreat
46 Warren Dr
More detailsCheck rates - Charlton House By Lucky Savannah
Charlton House By Lucky Savannah
Downtown Savannah
from
US$ 294 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Charm On Bay
Charm On Bay
Downtown Savannah
Staying at the 2-bedroom Charm On Bay Villa Savannah, guests can visit Chippewa Square, which is nearly a 10-minute walk away.View details+from
US$ 2571 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Hidden Gem In Pooler
Hidden Gem In Pooler
1116 Plantation Drive
Located about a 10-minute ride from Pooler Stadium Cinemas 12, the 2-bedroom Hidden Gem In Pooler Villa Savannah provides access to various tourist attractions in the vicinity.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Large Home And 2 Airstream Glampers & Spa Midway To Tybee Beach & Downtown Savannah With Fast Wifi And More!
Large Home And 2 Airstream Glampers & Spa Midway To Tybee Beach & Downtown Savannah With Fast Wifi And More!
100 Blue Heron Drive
Located 4.5 km from Shark Tooth Island, the 6-bedroom Large Home And 2 Airstream Glampers & Spa Midway To Tybee Beach & Downtown Savannah With Fast Wifi And More! gives access to various tourist…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Liberty Street Redbrick Town And Carriage House
Liberty Street Redbrick Town And Carriage House
Downtown Savannah
Staying at the 5-bedroom Liberty Street Redbrick Town And Carriage House Villa Savannah, guests can visit Greene Square, which is around 5 minutes' walk away.View details+from
US$ 1209 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - The Park Avenue Retreat Walk To Forsyth Park
The Park Avenue Retreat Walk To Forsyth Park
Downtown Savannah
More detailsCheck rates - Editor'S Cut By Lucky Savannah
Editor'S Cut By Lucky Savannah
Downtown Savannah
More detailsCheck rates - Houston Street Retreat
Houston Street Retreat
Downtown Savannah
During the stay at Houston Street Retreat Villa Savannah, guests can indulge in horseback riding or visit Forsyth Park, located a 20-minute walk away.View details+from
US$ 309 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Villa On Broughton Carriage By Lucky Savannah
Villa On Broughton Carriage By Lucky Savannah
Downtown Savannah
More detailsCheck rates - The Percival Too By Lucky Savannah
The Percival Too By Lucky Savannah
Downtown Savannah
More detailsCheck rates - Honey Bee Cottage - Walk To Forsyth Park - Patio And Parking
Honey Bee Cottage - Walk To Forsyth Park - Patio And Parking
Downtown Savannah
More detailsCheck rates - Large Home Sleeps 10 Beach & Downtown Dog Heaven
Large Home Sleeps 10 Beach & Downtown Dog Heaven
1159 Mobley Drive
Offering a location merely 1 km from the environmental Oatland Island Wildlife Center, the 2-bedroom Large Home Sleeps 10 Beach & Downtown Dog Heaven Savannah gives access to various tourist spots in…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Cozy & Historic Garden Level Downtown Apt
Cozy & Historic Garden Level Downtown Apt
Downtown Savannah
More detailsCheck rates - City Market Loft 2
City Market Loft 2
Downtown Savannah
Situated 17 minutes' walk from Girl Scout First Headquarters Museum, City Market Loft 2 Savannah villa entices guests to explore various tourist attractions in the area.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Southern Gem Near Forsyth: Walk To Sights & Bites
Southern Gem Near Forsyth: Walk To Sights & Bites
3105 Harris St
More detailsCheck rates - Lady Gwinnett
Lady Gwinnett
Downtown Savannah
Located just 0.6 km from Forsyth Park, the 2-bedroom Lady Gwinnett Savannah villa offers a swimming pool for guests to relax by.View details+from
US$ 281 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Gilded Iron And Oak
Gilded Iron And Oak
Downtown Savannah
More detailsCheck rates - Savannah Condo - Forsyth Park & Downtown Steps Away
Savannah Condo - Forsyth Park & Downtown Steps Away
Downtown Savannah
More detailsCheck rates - Historic Hall House Garden Level, 2 King Bedrooms, Walk To Forsyth Park
Historic Hall House Garden Level, 2 King Bedrooms, Walk To Forsyth Park
Downtown Savannah
More detailsCheck rates